10.09.23
10:00 Uhr
10:00 Uhr
Jets
Junioren U18 A
Sportzentrum
Herisau
Meisterschaft
1. Runde
24.09.23
14:30 Uhr
14:30 Uhr
Crusaders 95
Junioren U18 A
Tüfi
Adliswil
Meisterschaft
2. Runde
30.09.23
11:15 Uhr
11:15 Uhr
Glattal Falcons
Junioren U18 A
Sporthalle Grünfeld
Jona
Meisterschaft
3. Runde
21.10.23
14:30 Uhr
14:30 Uhr
Bülach Floorball
Junioren U18 A
Turnhalle Weid
Pfäffikon SZ
Meisterschaft
4. Runde
28.10.23
10:00 Uhr
10:00 Uhr
Jona-Uznach Flames
Junioren U18 A
Sporthalle Hirslen
Bülach
Meisterschaft
5. Runde
12.11.23
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Uhr
UHC Herisau
Junioren U18 A
Mehrzweckhalle
Altendorf
Meisterschaft
6. Runde
18.11.23
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Uhr
HC Rychenberg Winterthur II
Junioren U18 A
Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche
Zürich
Meisterschaft
7. Runde
03.12.23
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Uhr
Junioren U18 A
Jets
MZH Dürrbach
Wangen b. Dübendorf
Meisterschaft
8. Runde
17.12.23
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Uhr
Junioren U18 A
Crusaders 95
Rennweg
Winterthur
Meisterschaft
9. Runde
13.01.24
11:15 Uhr
11:15 Uhr
Junioren U18 A
Glattal Falcons
Sporthalle Stighag
Kloten
Meisterschaft
10. Runde
21.01.24
10:00 Uhr
10:00 Uhr
Junioren U18 A
Bülach Floorball
Turnhalle Rain
Jona
Meisterschaft
11. Runde
11.02.24
14:30 Uhr
14:30 Uhr
Junioren U18 A
Jona-Uznach Flames
Sporthalle Hirslen
Bülach
Meisterschaft
12. Runde
03.03.24
09:00 Uhr
09:00 Uhr
Junioren U18 A
UHC Herisau
Sporthalle Stighag
Kloten
Meisterschaft
13. Runde
10.03.24
14:30 Uhr
14:30 Uhr
Junioren U18 A
HC Rychenberg Winterthur II
Turnhalle Haslen
Uznach
Meisterschaft
14. Runde
17.03.24
14:00 Uhr
14:00 Uhr
Junioren U18 A
Floorball Fribourg
Mehrzweckhalle
Altendorf
Meisterschaft
1. Runde
23.03.24
20:00 Uhr
20:00 Uhr
Floorball Fribourg
Junioren U18 A
Ste. Croix
Fribourg
Meisterschaft
2. Runde
24.03.24
14:00 Uhr
14:00 Uhr
Junioren U18 A
Floorball Fribourg
Abgesagt
Turnhalle Weid
Pfäffikon SZ
Meisterschaft
3. Runde
01.04.24
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr
Junioren U18 A
Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Mehrzweckhalle
Altendorf
Meisterschaft
1. Runde
06.04.24
14:00 Uhr
14:00 Uhr
Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Junioren U18 A
Sporthalle Tal der Demut
St. Gallen
Meisterschaft
2. Runde
07.04.24
16:30 Uhr
16:30 Uhr
Junioren U18 A
Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Mehrzweckhalle
Altendorf
Meisterschaft
3. Runde
13.04.24
14:00 Uhr
14:00 Uhr
Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Junioren U18 A
Sporthalle Tal der Demut
St. Gallen
Meisterschaft
4. Runde
14.04.24
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr
Junioren U18 A
Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Mehrzweckhalle
Altendorf
Meisterschaft
5. Runde